Skip To Main Content

Directory

Greenhaven Office: 218-208-0844

Kindergarten

Meghan Kolkind

Departments: Grade 00
Email:

Janessa Kringle

Departments: Grade 00
Email:

Samantha Pangrac

Departments: Grade 00
Email:

Michelle Stenstrom

Titles: Sub
Departments: Grade 00
Email:

Molly Stenstrom

Departments: Grade 00
Email:

1st Grade

Alison Dingmann

Departments: Grade 01
Email:

Jessica Hoberg

Departments: Grade 01
Email:

Lisa Perala

Departments: Grade 01
Email:

Michael Robertson

Departments: Grade 01
Email:

2nd Grade

Allison Gans

Departments: Grade 02
Email:

Christine Grunenwald

Departments: Grade 02
Email:

Kayce Halek

Departments: Grade 02
Email:

Elizabeth Perry

Departments: Special Programs, Grade 02
Email:

Art

Alyssa Johnson

Departments: Art
Email:

Physical Education

Danielle Zubich

Departments: Physical Ed
Email:

Media Center

Kelly Belleville

Departments: Library
Email:

Special Programs

Whitney Burdick

Titles: Mental Health
Departments: Special Programs
Email:

Darian Carlson

Titles: Pupil Support Assistant
Departments: Special Programs
Email:

Tanya Carlson

Titles: Pupil Support Assistant
Departments: Special Programs
Email:

Emily Freeman

Titles: Speech
Departments: Special Programs
Email:

Rhonda Gabrielson

Titles: Social Worker
Departments: Special Programs
Email:

Sibley Hanegmon

Titles: Pupil Support Assistant
Departments: Special Programs
Email:

Stacy Hart

Departments: Special Programs
Email:

Erica Hinton

Departments: Special Programs
Email:

Maggie Iverson

Titles: Pupil Support Assistant
Departments: Office Staff, Special Programs
Email:

Michele Iverson

Titles: Pupil Support Assistant
Departments: Special Programs
Email:

Janelle Janezich

Departments: Special Programs
Email:

Carpenter Kimber

Titles: Pupil Support Assistant
Departments: Special Programs
Email:

Rachel Maki

Titles: Title I
Departments: Special Programs
Email:

Lara McDowell

Departments: Special Programs
Email:

Rosalie Mika

Departments: Special Programs
Email:

Elizabeth Perry

Departments: Special Programs, Grade 02
Email:

Tia Rasch

Departments: Special Programs
Email:

Harrison Reinke

Titles: Pupil Support Assistant
Departments: Special Programs
Email:

Mickey Sibell

Titles: Title I
Departments: Special Programs
Email:

Julie Sorensen

Titles: Pupil Support Assistant
Departments: Special Programs
Email:

Lisa Sorensen

Titles: Pupil Support Assistant
Departments: Special Programs
Email:

Nicole Stone

Titles: Mental Health
Departments: Special Programs
Email:

Samantha Strub

Titles: Pupil Support Assistant
Departments: Special Programs
Email:

Charles Wagner

Titles: Indian Education
Departments: Special Programs
Email:

Hailey Willard

Titles: Interventionist
Departments: Special Programs
Email:

Dequan Wilson

Titles: Check and Connect
Departments: Special Programs
Email:

Lynn Wilson

Titles: Interventionist
Departments: Special Programs
Email:

Darrell Zieske

Departments: Special Programs
Email:

Office Staff

Robert Bestul

Titles: Principal
Departments: Office Staff
Email:

Rosemary Fredrickson

Titles: Aide
Departments: Office Staff
Email:

Mandy Huusko

Titles: Principal
Departments: Office Staff
Email:

Maggie Iverson

Titles: Pupil Support Assistant
Departments: Office Staff, Special Programs
Email:

Carrie McDonald

Titles: Director
Departments: Office Staff
Email:

Roberta Monacelli

Titles: Secretary
Departments: Office Staff
Email:

Sub SecretaryGES

Titles: Secretary
Departments: Office Staff
Email:

Health Services

Amber Emerson

Titles: Head Nurse
Departments: Health Service
Email:

Rebeca Hadrava

Titles: Nurse
Departments: Health Service
Email: